Zarnovica Terminators 42 : 7 Rivne Monarchs..............Top divizia
Lewkow Lions 24 : 49 AF Killers..............Top divizia
Beckov 14 : 17 Mieścisko Eagles........................II.1 liga
Moscow Red Colts 24 : 49 Diablitos.......................II.3 liga
Sportclub Spartak Skalica 0 - 23 Šurany.......................III.3 liga
atria boner poprad 84 : 0 Start Nowy Sącz ....III.3 liga
Bratislava Saints 3 : 14 Radom Ducks...........III.4 liga
Sunflowers 0 : 56 DK Ravenz...................III.7 liga
Bad Boys Patriots 31 : 0 Svätý Jur Snakers.............III.8 liga
Tatran Falcons 0 : 24 AF Saint Martin....................IV.2 liga
SoShi FC 3 : 0 Aztekovia.......................IV.5 liga
Spades Košice 0 : 14 Dragons Dvůr Králové......IV.5 liga
Bractwo Ciemności 0 : 21 Košice Foxes...........IV.9 liga
Supreme Team 21 : 0 Piątka Raiders..........................IV.14 liga
Lučenec TITANS 7 : 0 Krakow Ravens.....................IV.17 liga
Griffons Słupsk 63 : 0 Košice Ravens.......................IV.17 liga
Red arrows d.i. Ružomberok 87 : 0 Kolonia Pumy.............IV.24 liga
Šaľa Warriors 10 : 0 Dragons Zielona Gora.............IV.26 liga
Dubravka Patriots 52 : 0 Stalingrad working class...........IV.27 liga
KLub Gold Šoporňa zbotoval .
Novy klub je Spades Košice .
Zarnovica Terminators 17 : 34 AF Killers..............Top divizia
Beckov 14 : 0 Monsters Wrocław..........................II.1 liga
Diablitos 87 : 0 Black Sox....................II.3 liga
Prague Patriots 0 : 70 Sportclub Spartak Skalica.......III.3 liga
atria boner poprad 7 : 21 Šurany..........III.3 liga
Bratislava Saints 55 : 0 Piskot's Monsters......................III.4 liga
No Good News 63 : 7 DK Ravenz.........................III.7 liga
Rolmex Cielcza 21 : 0 Svätý Jur Snakers...............III.8 liga
Aztekovia 42 : 3 Dragons Dvůr Králové.......................IV.5 liga
Havlickuv Brod Landhawks 49 : 7 Košice Foxes....................IV.9 liga
Prague Mustangs 0 : 49 Slovan...............................IV.16 liga
Griffons Słupsk 42 : 0 FC Pribeta............................IV.17 liga
Lučenec TITANS 7 : 14 Vyatka Volki......................IV.17 liga
Red arrows d.i. Ružomberok 59 : 0 Bearskings................IV.24 liga
Šaľa Warriors 63 : 0 Sanok Red Wings..............IV.26 liga
Dubravka Patriots 56 : 0 Desperados................IV.27 liga
Spades Košice, Supreme Team a Košice Ravens zbotovali