Grid-Iron american football game language selector
Language
ČeštinaDanskDeutsch
EnglishEspañolEspañol (Latinoamérica)
FrançaisItalianoMagyar
NederlandsPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)
RomânăSlovenčinaSlovenščina
SrpskiSuomiБългарски
РусскийУкраїнська 
Register
Login
HISTORIAL CAMPEONES COPA REGIONAL
 
linkleo911GI Supporter
Posts: 1673
Joined: 2014-10-28
I.1
Offline
Posted on 2018-11-15 12:34:51
Jajajaja no fue yo... fue Beico! Jajajaja
  

Central & South America Top Division Champion - Season 26
Brazil NT Coach - WC XX / XXI / XXII / XXIV / XXV

jhosephGI Supporter
Posts: 2367
Joined: 2014-11-12
I.1
Offline
Posted on 2018-11-15 15:37:45
Jaja.. perdón la costumbre..

Gracias Beico.. corregido!!
  

IRON BOWL: 26
Top División: 25-27-28-29-30
Copa Regional:25-26-28-29-30
Prediction League: 2017-2018
Copa Argentina: V


Hard-core fan (ultimate supporter owner)BeicoGI Supporter
Posts: 124
Joined: 2018-03-03
II.2
Offline
Hard-core fan (ultimate supporter owner)
Posted on 2018-11-16 0:49:29
poxa eu sou mais bonito
  

Fundação: 03/03/2018
III.6: Temporada 29
IV.17: Temporada 28

jhosephGI Supporter
Posts: 2367
Joined: 2014-11-12
I.1
Offline
Posted on 2018-12-10 2:50:29
Por Equipo: (a temporada 30)


Equipo ______________________________ Camp. ____ Sub C
_______________________________________________________

Guanacos (Argentina) _________________ 12 _____ 5
GI Tlatoanis (Mexico) _____________________ 5 _____ 2
Rosario Rojinegro (Argentina) _______________ 5 _____ 0
 BH Comanches (Brasil) ___________________ 2 _____ 3
Tanero Penguins (Brasil) ___________________ 2 _____ 1
Maggot´s team (Colombia) _________________ 1 _____ 3
Legs Brakers (Mexico) ____________________ 1 _____ 0
Paraíba Ninjas (Brasil) ____________________ 1 _____ 0
Piñeros de Buenos Aires (Costa Rica) ________ 1 _____ 0
Campinas Eagles (Brasil) __________________ 0 _____ 3
Spartans. (Mexico) _______________________ 0 _____ 3
Scherlock DB (Argentina) __________________ 0 _____ 3
Rio Mariners / *RIO* (Brasil) ________________ 0 _____ 2
Furacao Paranaense (Brasil) _______________ 0 _____ 1
BH Goldminers (Brasil) ____________________ 0 _____ 1
GodSexyPowa (Chile) _____________________ 0 _____ 1
Wiskeros CDE (Paraguay) __________________ 0 _____ 1
Aldebaran Eagles (Trinidad y T) ______________ 0 _____ 1

Por Pais:

Pais ___________________ Camp. ____ Sub C
___________________________________________

Argentina __________________ 17 _____ 8
Mexico _____________________ 6 _____ 5
Brasil ______________________ 5 _____ 11
Colombia ___________________ 1 _____ 3
Costa Rica __________________ 1 _____ 0
Chile _______________________ 0 _____ 1
Paraguay ___________________ 0 _____ 1
Trinidad y Tobago _____________ 0 _____ 1


  

IRON BOWL: 26
Top División: 25-27-28-29-30
Copa Regional:25-26-28-29-30
Prediction League: 2017-2018
Copa Argentina: V


 
Last posts
2019-12-14 14:26
Ligathread
Author:autumn89
2019-12-14 14:13
Ligathread
Author:simpathia
2019-12-14 13:06
DACH Cup
Author:Klomgo
2019-12-14 12:10
Ligathread
Author:Frank Raid
2019-12-14 10:31
2019 Predictions League
Author:mrcasado
2019-12-14 10:08
2019 Predictions League
Author:linkleo911
2019-12-14 9:26
Ligathread
Author:Santos98
2019-12-14 7:30
2019 survivor competition
Author:Gatr22