Grid-Iron american football game language selector
Language
ČeštinaDanskDeutsch
EnglishEspañolEspañol (Latinoamérica)
FrançaisItalianoMagyar
NederlandsPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)
RomânăSlovenčinaSlovenščina
SrpskiSuomiБългарски
РусскийУкраїнська 
Register
Login
Ligue Grid Iron Francophone - Officiel (saison 15)
 
ElPolloLoco
Posts: 336
Joined: 2018-02-27
III.4
Offline
Posted on 2022-09-07 13:00:32

__________________________________

résultat Journée 4 05/09/2022
__________________________________


Black Wolf F-28 Bull-frogs
Air Force Falcons 42-7 Poulets de Bourg en Bresse
Centurions 42-0 I.III.I.II
Les Ours 21-0 Verdalle Dragons
Detroit Spartans 45-7 USC Les Morfalous
Besançon Citadelle 38-14 Thunder Bay
EastEnders II 17-3 The Fallen Angels
Red Bull Broncos 0-35 Noumea
Ours de Morêt 21-63 CF Dionyséen
Milly Fighters 17-21 Green Manba
Cigognes Yardeuses d'Alsace 28-F Fort-de-France Manatees
Les Aigles d Acier 35-0 FA Sorel
  
ElPolloLoco
Posts: 336
Joined: 2018-02-27
III.4
Offline
Posted on 2022-09-14 14:52:49

__________________________________

Journée 5 12/09/2022
__________________________________

Fort-de-France Manatees f-28 FA Sorel
USC Les Morfalous 0-70 Thunder Bay
The Fallen Angels 0.35 Noumea
CF Dionyséen F-28 Green Manba
Detroit Spartans 28-F Black Wolf
Besançon Citadelle 35-14 Air Force Falcons
EastEnders II 38-14 Bull-frogs
Red Bull Broncos 14-7 Poulets de Bourg en Bresse
Ours de Morêt 14-42 Centurions
Milly Fighters 56-7 Les Ours
Cigognes Yardeuses d'Alsace 21-3 I.III.I.II
Les Aigles d Acier 56-0 Verdalle Dragons
  
ElPolloLoco
Posts: 336
Joined: 2018-02-27
III.4
Offline
Posted on 2022-09-23 11:51:01

__________________________________

Journée 6 19/09/2022
__________________________________

USC Les Morfalous 28-F Fort-de-France Manatees
Thunder Bay 35-0 FA Sorel
CF Dionyséen 56-7 The Fallen Angels
Green Manba 14-38 Noumea
Black Wolf 7-56 Ours de Morêt
Air Force Falcons 112-77 Milly Fighters
Bull-frogs 7-17 Cigognes Yardeuses d'Alsace
Poulets de Bourg en Bresse 7-42 Les Aigles d Acier
Centurions 42-3 Detroit Spartans
Les Ours 0-31 Besançon Citadelle
I.III.I.II 0-56 EastEnders II
Verdalle Dragons 0-45 Red Bull Broncos